Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Hawthorne%Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $249,999.00
- Price sqft: $226.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,500
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10532434
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Hawthorne At Century Village
- Building: Hawthorne At Century Village
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Westpark Realty of Broward Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience stunning wide lakefront views from this beautifully upgraded 2 BR/2BA residence! The extended, glass enclosed balcony is a standout feature, offering sweeping water views, added living spac
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 995
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4666716
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Village
- Building: Hawthorne Village
- Elementary School: Aloma Elem
- Middle School: Arbor Ridge
- High School: Adams
- Provided by: BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in a highly sought after area! This well appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium includes a versatile flex room, ideal for a home office or guest space. Featurin
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $209.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $194,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5147263
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Village Condo
- Building: Hawthorne Village Condo
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
GREAT LOCATION IN A HIGH DEMAND ESTABLISHED COMMUNITY & CASH FLOWING DAY ONE. Look no further than this second floor almost 1,000sf condo fully renovated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo! This condo has bee
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $198.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5147822
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Village
- Building: Hawthorne Village
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER Priced for a Quick Sale! Prime Location Condo in the Heart of Orlando
Take advantage of this exceptional opportunity to own a meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo i
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 277
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: G5100417
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Village
- Building: Hawthorne Village
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: CHELSEA & COMPANY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers a well maintained, low maintenance living option within a gated community featuring a full suite of resort style amenities. The spacious layout in
Condominium
- Price: $174,999.00
- Price sqft: $193.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5140964
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Village
- Building: Hawthorne Village
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: CERRAMAR REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hawthorne Village, where gated community living meets comfort and style.
This beautifully updated first floor townhouse features two spacious bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a generous s
Condominium
- Price: $173,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5139764
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Village Condo
- Building: Hawthorne Village Condo
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.
- DMCA Notice
Close to everything you need and everything you want, Hawthorne Village is just a short drive to the airport, downtown, the area's shopping, fine dining, popular entertainment attractions and numerous
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am