Searching on:
  1. School = Aloma Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 739 Roughbeard Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2784
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6404545
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Pines
  5. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Winter Park Pines, one of Winter Parks most desirable neighborhoods. This updated 5 bed, 3 bath pool home features a split floor plan, generous room sizes, and wood plank tile flooring thro
Details for 346 Ranger Boulevard, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2132
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: S5134662
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Pines
  5. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: IMPERIAL REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIME LOCATION! Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom home is located in sought after Winter Park Pines with NO HOA and NO CDD. It is situated on a Corner Lot (0.22 Acre) and is a super short distance to the
Details for 4036 Bibb Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $458,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2509
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6379247
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Harbor East
  5. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and see this beautiful cozy four bedroom two bath home perfect for any owner and move in ready, and sitting on a 1/3 acre lot. This gorgeous home is located in a well sought Harbor East Neighbo
Details for 3054 Bluebrook Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $427,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1951
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6398450
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Spgs
  5. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: WEATHERSPOON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
"Open the Doors to Your Dreams" of owning an Affordable Home with a pool in Winter Park. The home features a Spacious Kitchen with Upgraded Cabinets, and stone countertops; Primary bedroom suite is a
Details for 7532 Azurebrook Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2204
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6406380
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Spgs
  5. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a quiet cul de sac with NO HOA, this adorable Winter Park home sits on an oversized lot with an incredible backyard and endless room for entertaining, relaxing, or play. With a mid century
Details for 2401 Barley Club Drive Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 995
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4666716
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Village
  5. Building: Hawthorne Village
  6. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
  7. Middle School: Arbor Ridge
  8. High School: Adams
  9. Provided by: BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in a highly sought after area! This well appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium includes a versatile flex room, ideal for a home office or guest space. Featurin
Details for 639 Saint Johns Court 639, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6402025
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Villas
  5. Building: Winter Park Villas
  6. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
  7. Middle School: Glenridge
  8. High School: Winter Park
  9. Provided by: PLATINUM REALTY GROUP FLORIDA INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted 2 Bedroom/2 Bath townhouse style condo with no neighbors above or below, backing up to a peaceful pond & community amenities. The upstairs/downstairs split bedroom floor plan offers p
Details for 2923 Antique Oaks Circle 37, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Condominium
  1. Price: $196,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $216,462
  4. Last Price Change: 06/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 517
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1105
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4632112
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Village
  5. Building: Parkview Village
  6. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
  7. Middle School: Glenridge
  8. High School: Winter Park
  9. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Condo in Winter Park, FL. 2923 Antique Oaks Cir, Unit 37. Updated 1,105 sq. ft. first floor, North West corner condo. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Located in the Winter Park School District: Updated In
Details for 2918 Antique Oaks Circle 25, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1018
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6389113
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Village Condo Blvd 29
  5. Building: Parkview Village Condo Blvd 2918
  6. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
  7. Middle School: Glenridge
  8. High School: Winter Park
  9. Provided by: PREMIER MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom 2 bath condo 1 block south of University Blvd great location for UCF or Full Sail University this quiet neighborhood has tree lined streets and a community pool. Great investment opportunity
Details for 2923 Antique Oaks Circle 39, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 445
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1105
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM695642
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Village
  5. Building: Parkview Village
  6. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
  7. Middle School: Glenridge
  8. High School: Winter Park
  9. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED, Seller motivated. Condo in Winter Park, FL Welcome to 2923 Antique Oaks Cir, Unit 39 a beautifully updated 1,105 sq. ft. first floor condo offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and modern