Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9540
- Acreage: 5.86 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: L4960558
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Bridgefield Ph 02
- Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Priced under appraised value. Situated on nearly six contiguous acres within the Lakeland city limits, this expansive estate offers a rare combination of significant acreage and uncompromising securit
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4565
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: L4958276
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Sanctuary At Grasslands
- Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of luxury living at 2961 Sanctuary Circle, nestled within the prestigious Sanctuary at Grasslands. This exquisite residence offers an expansive and meticulously designed living sp
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 309
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3595
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: L4954213
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Alta Vista
- Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked into Beacon Hill Historic Districtone of Lakelands most admired historic pocketsthis Mediterranean style 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is the kind
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2680
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1937
MLS#: S5147033
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Kenwith Court
- Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: FIERCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Location AND charm... you get BOTH with this eye catching Florida gem that blends elusive, sought after features from yesteryear with modern conveniences of today. This coral colored retreat with hand
Single Family
- Price: $667,500.00
- Price sqft: $190.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3505
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: L4955980
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Casa Bella
- Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Located just four homes from the shimmering shores of Lake Hollingsworth, 414 Eunice Road embodies the timeless appeal and coveted location that Lakeland buyers wait years to find. Situa
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $635,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 277
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3788
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: L4953237
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Bridgefield Sub
- Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Prime Location in Oakbridge! This home is ideally situated just minutes from medical facilities, shopping centers, and a wide variety of dining options. Home is built on pilings and offers both charm
Single Family
- Price: $514,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $524,900
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2790
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4959961
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Turnberry
- Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the sought after subdivision of Turnberry located in the luxurious Grassland Golf and Country Club community. This beautiful home is over 200
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2492
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: L4961466
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Dixieland Pb 1 Pg 67 Lettered
- Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: HELLO FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated two story bungalow in the heart of Historic Dixieland! Situated on a corner lot, this move in ready home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,248 heated square feet.
Inside, yo
3255 Cup Drive
Active
Single Family
- Price: $424,990.00
- Price sqft: $152.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,990
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 363
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2780
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6308610
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Grasslands West
- Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! Ponte Vedra at Grasslands West
Beautiful 2 Story Home in Grasslands West, Gated Community located on Grasslands Golf Course!
Located in Grasslands West, a new home gated community ad
3249 Cup Drive
Active
Single Family
- Price: $419,990.00
- Price sqft: $156.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,990
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2680
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6342845
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Grasslands West
- Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! Step into the Naples, a spacious and stylish two story home located in the highly sought after community of Grasslands West. Boasting 5 generously sized bedrooms with walk in closets, 3
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am