Searching on:
  1. School = Hiland Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3413 Jasmine Trace Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650
  4. Last Price Change: 09/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1572
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 778519
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: The Hammocks
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3/2 Single family home in The Hammocks in Lynn Haven. Home is on a cul de sac with a large fenced back yard and has a whole house generator. Walking distance to Mosley High School and just m
Details for 2940 Hall Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1535
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 788987
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2940 Hall Ave, construction just completed last September. This stunning property boasts three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, offering ample space for comfortable living. The hou
Details for 114 Lakeridge Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1658
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 787755
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marin
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
For lease Waterfront 3 bedroom, 2 bath home overlooking Lake Marin in the heart of Panama City. Beautifully updated with vinyl plank flooring in the main living areas and bedrooms! Capture beautiful
Details for 3727 Greentree Place, Panama City, FL 32405
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1417
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 783495
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: St Andrew Shores Realty Serv
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with oversized garage. Spacious living room, and also has a formal dining area off the kitchen. New plank and carpet flooring was installed in 2020. Galley style kitchen eq
Details for 2728 Carol Lane, Panama City, FL 32405
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 782377
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, new construction, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, duplex apartments in the Highland Park community, available immediately. Close proximity to area hospitals and schools, located right off HWY 231. Ha
Details for 816 25th Street, Panama City, FL 32405
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1140
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 782696
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  5. Middle School: Mowat
  6. High School: Bay
  7. Provided by: Chesnut Realty, Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Nice and well maintained 2019 remodel with an open floor plan, stainless steel appliances, and stylish finishes. Enjoy a large pantry, in unit laundry room, and extra storage. LVP and tile throughout.
Details for 425 19th Street, Panama City, FL 32405
Rental
  1. Price: $1,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 787531
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Adventure Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this charming 1 bedroom apartment at Northgate Terrace I Apartments, a quiet and well maintained single story community in the heart of Panama City. Enjoy the convenience of being walking dis
Details for 2814 Panama  #7, Panama City, FL 32405
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 787422
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently renovated 2 bedroom 1 bath with LTV and tile floors throughout. Central heat and air, off street parking, convenient to dining and shopping in Lynn Haven. All property sizes and ages are appr
Details for 201 25th Street G127, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 12/31/25
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 775516
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: A List Beach Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable 2BR Townhome Only $950! Check out this cozy 2 bed, 1 bath townhome at 201 E. 25th St, Unit G127 Lynn Haven, FL 32444. 1,000 sq ft of comfort for just $950/month! Great location clos