Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32405
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 000 Baldwin Rd E, Panama City, FL 32405
Land
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 993
  3. Acreage: 77.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 745591
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The very best commercial site in Panama City is now available for purchase. This 77 acre tract WILL DIVIDE is located at and around the southeast corner of Highway 77 and Baldwin Rd between the ne
Details for 615 Highway 231, Panama City, FL 32405
Commercial
  1. Price: $6,493,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bldg sqft: 54027
  5. Acreage: 5.18 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 786612
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Terrace
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
+/ 54,027 SF neighborhood shopping center situated on 5.18 acres on Hwy 231 in Panama City. This property benefits from access points on major arteries, Hwy 231 & Hwy 77 along with a separate lighted
Details for 2420 Jenks Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bldg sqft: 22000
  5. Acreage: 2.68 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 787317
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2420 Jenks Avenue offers investors the opportunity to acquire a fully leased commercial property in Panama City, Florida. The asset consists of approximately 22,000 square feet across three buildings
Listing Details for 00 Frankford Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Land
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 799
  3. Acreage: 15.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 753662
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: St. Andrews Bay Dev. Co.
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Top Producers Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice Development parcel with approx 650' on Frankford Ave and approx. 300' on Airport Rd. Currently zoned R 1 Residential, Seller will cooperate with any development orders re zoning needed for mixed
Details for 2816 Forester Trail, Panama City, FL 32405
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bldg sqft: 11920
  5. Acreage: 2.02 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 787299
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Grove Commerce Park
  5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Seltzer Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial warehouse opportunity at 2816 Forester Trail in Cedar Grove Commerce Park of Panama City, FL! Built in 2025, this impressive 11,920SF facility sits on approximately 2 acres and featur
Details for 1220 19th Street, Panama City, FL 32405
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bldg sqft: 9308
  7. Acreage: 3.74 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 781043
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 parcels (1220 19th St. 13784 022 000, 1302 19th St. 13784 015 000, 1304 19th St 13784 050 000) 2 well established and prosperous businesses with spray booth, car crusher, loader, semi truck
Details for 1937 Jenks Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 3.39 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 789480
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The site features approximately 335 feet of frontage along Jenks Avenue, providing excellent visibility and access in a growing area. Located just 2,000 feet south of 23rd Street, a primary commercia
Listing Details for 1330 Highway 390, Panama City, FL 32405
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 411
  3. Acreage: 4.75 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 771014
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Bay Dev Cmp
  5. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET AND PRICED TO SELL! The most desirable large tract of land for development in Bay County, This 4.75 +/ acre site on Hwy 390 is cleared, high and dry, and perfectly positioned for r
Details for 3407 Highway 77, Panama City, FL 32405
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  5. Bldg sqft: 7200
  6. Acreage: 4.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 728820
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Bay Dev Cmp
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Owners will divide! Desirable 4.2 acre property located on busy Hwy 77 in Panama City. There is 330' of road frontage on Hwy 77 with ingress and egress in two locations. Annual average daily traffic
Details for 900 Baldwin Road, Panama City, FL 32405
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bldg sqft: 15064
  5. Acreage: 1.77 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 788784
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Five Bridges Real Estate Services Co. LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
900 E Baldwin Road presents a rare opportunity to acquire a modern, 15,064 square foot industrial facility on 1.77 +/ acres in Panama City, Florida. Constructed in 2019, the property offers immedi