Commercial
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bldg sqft: 9425
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 788403
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Prime commercial opportunity just minutes from Panama City Beach, positioned on a high traffic corridor with excellent visibility and corner lot access.
This versatile property features three total
Commercial
- Price: $2,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bldg sqft: 15064
- Acreage: 1.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 788784
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: Five Bridges Real Estate Services Co. LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
900 E Baldwin Road presents a rare opportunity to acquire a modern, 15,064 square foot industrial facility on 1.77 +/ acres in Panama City, Florida.
Constructed in 2019, the property offers immedi
Commercial
- Price: $2,070,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,129,000
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 1036
- Bldg sqft: 15000
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 743809
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: St Andrews Bay Dev Cmp
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: St Andrews Bay Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Multiple use commercial location with restaurant, mini warehouses, and residential rentals. DEVELOPMENT POTENTIAL MOTEL/GAS STATION/FAST FOOD.
Starting on the corner of
4100 W. Hwy 98, and 1805
Commercial
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bldg sqft: 9050
- Acreage: 0.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 788783
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
High Impact Commercial Opportunity | 9,000+ Sq Ft | St. Andrews Area Panama City, FL
Position your business for success with this rare, high visibility commercial property in one of Panama City's
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $678.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,ShorelineSand,Seawall
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 788037
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Bayview Heights
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
There is Waterfront and then there is WATERFRONT. Welcome to 4018 PRINCESS LANE. End of the road privacy with over a half acre lot with over 260' of Western wrap around never ending beautiful sunsets
Commercial
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 223
- Bldg sqft: 3706
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 779762
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Bayview Add
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION!!! This great building and property sits right in the main corridor of Hwy 98 taking you straight to St Andrews downtown or all the way East to Tyndall. The owner has kept
Commercial
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $647.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 183
- Bldg sqft: 1837
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 781440
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Completely revitalized and effectively new as of 2021, this 14 unit multifamily property offers an exceptional turnkey investment opportunity. Each studio unit is approximately 280 square feet and has
Land
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Days On Market: 447
- Acreage: 0.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,Seawall,SeeRemarks
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 769032
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Bayview Heights
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: eXp Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront Lot for Sale in Panama City, FL 126 Feet on North Bay! An incredible opportunity to own prime waterfront property in Panama City, Florida with 126 feet of direct shoreline on North Bay. T
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 738248
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Drummond & Ware Add
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Central Bay Realty and Property Management LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Investors, two duplex buildings with 2 units in each building that's new construction all brick duplex homes with front porch & yard. This low cost Maintenace under warranty offers lots of room with i
Condominium
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1997
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 784000
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: Harbour Village At Historic St
- Building: Harbour Village At Historic St Andrews
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spectacular Views from this 3 Bed/3Bath Bayfront unit in Harbour Village! A one of a kind gated community in the heart of Historic St. Andrews. Condo boasts 11ft ceilings and breathtaking views of St.
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com
Sign Up Now for Free!X
Call Direct: Brokerage Office: Mobile: 352.585.0041
Registration Benefits: