Single Family
- Price: $1,090,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4486
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8504294
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Country Club Manor
- Elementary School: Idylwild
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of sophistication and comfort in this exceptional single level residence, thoughtfully designed to provide both elegance and everyday functionality. Set on nearly half an
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $670,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5440
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: GC535986
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Country Club Manor
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Magnificent, fully remodeled home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac on nearly half an acre, offering 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a study with private entrance (ideal as a fourth bedroom), and a vers
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4759
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC537526
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Country Club Manor
- Elementary School: Idylwild
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Price reduction and new video tour (vt 2 link above)! Stunning, architect designed home in the golf cart friendly gainesville country club neighborhood on a 1/2 acre lot that backs up to club property
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $230.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $444,900
- Last Price Change: 05/14/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1868
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: V4946857
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Country Club Manor
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Motivated Sellers!! Welcome to your new home! Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood with NO HOA, this inviting home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida charm. Built
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10556482
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Country Club Manor C
- Building: Country Club Manor C
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 3/2 condo in Coral Springs' heart and no membership fees. Abundant natural light, ceramic floors, upgraded granite kitchen with high end appliances, pantry, and breakfast space. Oversized pri
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10538856
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- DMCA Notice
Located on the prestigious Coral Ridge Country Club golf course this corner unit has it all! Beautifully remodeled from top to bottom this light and bright condo features golf course and pool views fr
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $223,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1211
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6389445
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Country Club Manor
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Step into homeownership with this charming mid century modern gem that perfectly balances affordability with incredible peace of mind. This inviting two bedroom, one bathroom home is situated on a spa
Mobile Home
- Price: $144,900.00
- Price sqft: $73.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: G5109650
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Eustis Country Club Manor Mhp
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy Florida living at its finest in this Fully Furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom move in ready home! Located in Country Club Manor, a highly sought after, resident owned 55+ community, this beautifull
Mobile Home
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: G5107800
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Eustis Country Club Manor Mhp
- Provided by: VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! Enjoy Florida living in this 2 bdrm, 2 bath home in one of the most sought after 55+ retirement communities. Country Club Manor sits on Trout Lake and is convenient to sh
Mobile Home
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $61.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1964
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: G5104917
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Eustis Country Club Manor Mhp
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath home is located in Eustis Country Club Manor, a sought after 55+ community conveniently located close to shopping, restaurants, and downtown Eustis.
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am