Commercial
- Price: $3,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bldg sqft: 10900
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4674351
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Commerce Park A
- Provided by: AMERICAN HOSPITALITY RLTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Construction Nearly Complete! Estimated Completion date January 2026. This beautiful mix use project is zoned commercial PD MU and will provide approximately 10,900 sq feet of spac
Multi-Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 12/22/25
- Days On Market: 266
- Bedrooms: 13
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 2.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1931
MLS#: TB8419297
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Combee Apartments, is a stabilized *8 unit multifamily property located at 1310 N Combee Rd in Lakeland, Florida. Set on a large 2.2 acre parcel, this five building complex combines long term income s
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $286.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2094
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4692982
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Mallory Park At Lakewood Ranch
- Elementary School: Gullett
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
3509 Anchor Bay Trail is in the sought after Mallory Park village of Lakewood Ranch, a beautifully upgraded Pompeii floor plan offering approximately 2,100 square feet of thoughtful living space with
Land
- Price: $570,000.00
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6374691
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park
- Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Reduced!! Reduced!!! Owner says SALE!! Stunning 3/4 Waterfront Acre on Lake Irma Your Dream Home Awaits! Embrace the ultimate in luxury living with this rare opportunity to own a pristine waterfront l
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1844
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6375830
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park
- Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Reduced!! Reduced!! Owner says SALE!! Stunning 3/4 Waterfront Acre on Lake IrmaLive in this 4 bedroom 2 bath home or bring your builder and build your new Dream Home. Embrace the ultimate in luxury l
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bldg sqft: 2184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010091
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 12a
- Provided by: Vested Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2422
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26008435
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 4
- Elementary School: Lakewood Park
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience brand new lakefront living in this beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with water views from nearly every room. Thoughtfully designed for both style and function, the home featu
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bldg sqft: 2190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002693
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
CBS TRIPLEX with 2/1 units. 2 are rented and one is currently vacant. Renovated in 2023 and being offered at an 8% cap!
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2384
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6370401
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Ph 1
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: DIAMOND REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most extensively upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bath Dream Finders homes in the desirable Lakewood communitythoughtfully designed for comfortable, long term Florida living and peace of mi
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11155501
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit4
- Provided by: Security Real Estate Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A great family home CBS 3/2 with a separate huge 2 car garage to run a business out of it. Brand new kitchen: cabinets and appliances, New Hurricane proof windows, great screened breezeway between hom
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am