Details for 450 10th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $951.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6406
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11108313
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Square Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This spectacular contemporary estate in the prestigious Boca Villas neighborhood of Boca Raton. Completed in 2023, the residence is a masterful expression of architectural elegance, seamlessly blendin
Details for 103 Palm Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,686.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2252
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4683902
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 103 Palm Avenue on Anna Maria Island, home to some of the best beaches in Florida. This exceptional beachfront property features not one, but two direct Gulf front residences, offering a ra
Details for 10481 Cromwell Grove Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,019,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $773.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7785
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6366664
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Being expertly built by Mrcela Custom Homes, this estate represents the pinnacle of modern luxury within the gates of Lake Nona Golf
Details for 0000 Cr 523  , Wildwood, FL 34785
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 62
  3. Acreage: 35.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851625
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: Wildwood
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Flamingo Real Estate & Mngmt
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Spanning roughly 35 acres, this property is a dynamic canvas for visionary development. The upcoming re routing of US Hwy 301 will place prime frontage along its southeast corner, setting the stage fo
Details for 5901 Gulf Boulevard, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Commercial
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bldg sqft: 11527
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8497033
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: St Petersburg Beach 1st Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned along Gulf Boulevard at 59th Avenue, this multi parcel assemblage represents one of the few remaining large scale redevelopment opportunities on St. Pete Beach. Spanning approximately 1.09
Details for 4804 Culbreath Isles Road, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $823.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7287
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8494510
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Culbreath Isles
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4804 Culbreath Isles Rd., a Magnificent Custom Built beauty with contemporary flair set on the Grand Canal of Culbreath Isles, Tampa's top guarded and gated community. Built in 2006 and be
Details for 1465 Fort Harrison Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Commercial
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bldg sqft: 23841
  5. Acreage: 1.61 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8470224
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Highlands
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Belleair Landing is a highly recognizable landmark office building ideally positioned at the signalized corner of S. Fort Harrison Avenue and Belleview Boulevard, directly across from the Belleair Cou
Details for 10300 Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $8,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 06/18/25
  4. Days On Market: 446
  5. Acreage: 45.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8353454
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Provided by: SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY, INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
** PRICE REDUCTION ** Prime Commercial Development Opportunity on Cortez Blvd, Spring Hill, FL This exceptional 45 acre vacant land parcel, located on Cortez Blvd (SR 50) in Spring Hill, FL, pre
Details for 2424 Tampa Bay Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33607
Commercial
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 518
  4. Bldg sqft: 31540
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: River Front
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8329299
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Provided by: GREAT AMERICAN REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Seller will finance. All units are vacant: 32 unit 4 story concrete block condominium building with access and view of hillsborough river which goes into the gulf. Called the marina club. All units ha
Details for 0 Atlantic Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 128
  3. Acreage: 2.87 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1086935
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Portfolio sale of five total combined lots. Rare opportunity to acquire a premier oceanfront development site in the heart of Daytona Beach, one of Florida's established and recognizable coastal touri