Details for 1504 99th Avenue C, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 336
  6. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8493635
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Dr Carter G Woodson
  6. High School: Wharton
  7. Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN
Listing Details for 420-420 Mills Street 11, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $849.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 351
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 288
  8. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM702630
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Hills
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 months free rent! Application fee is free. Income requirement is 3 times the rent and 600 credit score. No evictions within the last 5 years. Background check will be performed on all applicants. $1
Listing Details for 420 Mills Street 18, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $849.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 288
  8. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM712912
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Hills Apartments
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1551 6th Street 6, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $825.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1492
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26005911
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Dorsey Park
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 317 8th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $825.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 625
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: GC540137
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Gainesville Ropers Add
  5. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Downtown 1 bedroom, 1 bath duplex built in 1974, 610 sq. ft. window unit heat & air, no carpet. Private back patio. Limited to one occupant.
Details for 3618 N Scenic Hwy  2, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
Rental
  1. Price: $825.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 225
  6. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: K4903472
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33859
  4. Subdivision: Reservefrst Lk Ph 1
  5. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This cozy studio apartment is conveniently located just minutes away from downtown, offering easy access to all the amenities and attractions the city has to give. All Inclusive: Electricity, cable, i
Details for 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway 164, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $825.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 135
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 36000
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5140888
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Olam Studios, your new home in the heart of Kissimmee, FL. Our studio apartments, conveniently located at 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, offer a unique blend of comfort and functionali
Details for 1508 Main Street 2, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $825.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6403228
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg
  5. Provided by: RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nicely renovated 1 bedroom 1 bath apartment in leesburg. This apartment has laminate floors, fresh paint and new fixtures and off street parking. An additional rent of $25. 00 is required to cover wat
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Days On Market: 127
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10544485
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32254
  4. Subdivision: Garamor Inc
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3201 23rd Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Previous Price: $900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 109
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10548822
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice