Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayview Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4018 Princess Lane, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $678.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,ShorelineSand,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 788037
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
There is Waterfront and then there is WATERFRONT. Welcome to 4018 PRINCESS LANE. End of the road privacy with over a half acre lot with over 260' of Western wrap around never ending beautiful sunsets
Details for 0000 High Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Land
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 447
  3. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,Seawall,SeeRemarks
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 769032
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: eXp Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Lot for Sale in Panama City, FL 126 Feet on North Bay! An incredible opportunity to own prime waterfront property in Panama City, Florida with 126 feet of direct shoreline on North Bay. T
Details for 2517 High Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Land
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 447
  3. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,Seawall,SeeRemarks
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 769029
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: eXp Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An incredible opportunity awaits on North Bay with this waterfront lot in Panama City, Florida. Offering 63 feet of pristine shoreline, this property provides breathtaking, unobstructed views of open
Details for 2616 Mound Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Land
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 13
  3. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 789064
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime development opportunity in one of Panama City's most desirable coastal corridors. Conveniently located just minutes from Gulf Coast State College and Florida State University Panama City campus.
Details for 2727 Michigan Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1808
  9. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 787462
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly rare opportunity in one of Panama City's desirable neighborhoods. Offered for the very first time in over 60 years, this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, single story
Details for 2704 Drummond Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1432
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 789445
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights Replat
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Secure Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1000ft to the closest public boat ramp with Gulf Access! Rare opportunity to own a fully renovated, turn key residence situated on a sprawling corner lot of nearly 1/3 acre, perfectly positioned j
Details for 1729 Palmetto Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
Single Family
  1. Price: $278,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 792
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: 786996
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: The Premier Property Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming, newly renovated bungalow by the bay, offering beautiful water views right from the front of the home. Nestled on a picturesque, oak lined street draped in classic Spanish mos
Details for 2315 Michigan Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $227,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1146
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 788030
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights Replat
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in the desirable Pretty Bayou area! This fully updated 3 bedroom home sits on a spacious corner lot just minutes from St. Andrews Bay and multiple public boat ramps perfect for boate
Details for 4455 19th Street 16, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 787749
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in St. Andrews to own a townhome with potential. This property offers a functional layout with comfortable living space and is ready for a new owner to add their personal touch. A go
Details for 4455 19th Street 16, Panama City, FL 32405
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1104
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 787794
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This property offers a functional layout with comfortable living space. Conveniently located in Panama City with easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. All measurements are approx