Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 600
  6. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: A4676957
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Cozy studio units located in the heart of historic downtown Arcadia, situated above a popular coffee shop, restaurant, and local bar. Enjoy a walkable lifestyle with dining, entertainment, and nightli
Details for 111 Cuautla Way 4, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Days On Market: 122
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 9
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5141623
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Bvl
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment is fully furnished and ready to be your new home. The unit features a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances and a small seating area at the front. The
Details for 324 Pearl Street 2, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: L4958010
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Fresco Park Sub
  5. Provided by: PMI ARRICO REALTY AND PRTP MGT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 1/1 half of a duplex has been freshly painted and has new appliances. Located just outside of downtown Lake Wales. Upon approval tenants will be subject to a $150 one time tenant set up fee. T
Details for 1290 Henson Lane, BARTOW, FL 33830
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 743
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6395308
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 805 Peters Street, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 672
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6397856
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed leasing agent. Our application process is quick and straightforward reach out through this website or give us a call to schedule a tour (when the property is avai
Details for 417 Maple Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6399060
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 416 Huckleberry Blossom Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1650
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6402537
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Crossings Ph 1
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A fully furnished room is available for rent, and the monthly price includes electricity, water, high speed internet, and a home security alarm system. The room is spacious, comfortable, and comes wit
Details for 2651 Vista Rise  #2540 A, Tallahassee, FL 32304
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899
  4. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 304
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 540
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 776301
  1. County: LEON
  2. City: Tallahassee
  3. Zipcode: 32304
  4. Elementary School: Other
  5. Middle School: Other
  6. High School: Other
  7. Provided by: A List Beach Realty LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 540sf Only $850/month with pay on time discounts! Onsite Laundry and Pets Welcome! Clean. Convenient. Affordable. This cozy 1 bedroom is perfect for easy living in a prime Tallaha
Details for 901 Russ Lake Drive 102, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 784184
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Portfolio Property Manangement Group LLC DBA Dunn
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Springfield: 1 bedroom, 1 bath, 500 sf unit with washer / dryer hook ups, extensively remodeled ,new kitchen, new vinyl plank flooring. Rent includes garbage, tenant responsible for all utilities.
Details for 1400 Gulf Avenue #5, Panama City, FL 32401
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 789757
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom 1 bath apartment close to shopping and bus line. Large shady lot close to St Andrews. All property sizes and ages are approximate, please measure and/or verify if important. School assignmen