Details for 10084 Ballast Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $939,461
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3939
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5103941
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  5. High School: Lake Nona
  6. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to this beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath single family home in the heart of Laureate Park at Lake Nona. With 3,060 s
Details for 453 154th Street, Miami, FL 33162
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,990.00
  2. Previous Price: $949,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 279
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1934
MLS#: F10518974
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec A
  5. Provided by: Platinum Realty & Investments
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity at 453 NE 154th St, Miami, FL 33162! This property sits on a massive 40,392 sq. ft. lot and features two detached 2 bed/1 bath units. Located near the NE 6th Ave Corri
Details for 2611 Flotilla Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2820
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26002592
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT GEM WITH A PRIVATE DOCK, OCEAN ACCESS & NO FIXED BRIDGES! Located on the desirable south end of North Hutchinson Island. Combining classic Old Florida charm with modern upgrades. Just minut
Details for 2350 105th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3833
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26027609
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
5BR/4BA gigantic home in Coral Springs Country Club. 2025 metal roof, PGT impact windows, 2026 appliances, upgraded plumbing/electrical maximum insurance discounts, safety, comfort and energy effic
Details for 2900 12th Terrace 19, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Townhome
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $925,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 229
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10528513
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Pointe @ Middle River
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Many upgraded features newer waterfront constructed townhome at the pointe @ middle river! Built in 2017 precisely situated in this private gated community with great water views! This tri level to
Details for 11908 Hancock Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4201
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4690936
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Mallory Park Ph I A C E
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available and highly sought after, this Camelot model is one of the most coveted floor plans in Mallory Park and is positioned on arguably one of the best homesites in the community, showcasi
Details for 9820 Miralago Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2978
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26026990
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Miralago
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lowest Priced Pool Home In Parkland's Newer Construction! Carlyle Model w/4 Beds + 3 Baths, w/Pool & Spa On Cul Del Sac & Pie Shaped Waterfront Lot! Open Kitchen w/Granite Counters, Island, & Tile Bac
Details for 1509 Trout Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2150
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 786468
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bay Point one of Panama City Beach's most sought after gated communities where waterfront living and a true coastal lifestyle come together effortlessly. This beautifully maintained 3 bed
Details for 6331 & 6275 Tex Point, Homosassa, FL 34448
Commercial
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $915,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bldg sqft: 9200
  7. Acreage: 2.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 851895
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Rooks Bros. Industrial Park
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime free standing Mini Storage / Warehouse facility totaling 9,200 SF, located at 6331 S Tex Pt, Homosassa, FL 34448, positioned within the established Rooks Brothers Industrial Park. The site sits
Details for 1704 Highway 179a, Westville, FL 32464
Land
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,080,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 104
  5. Acreage: 120.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784293
  1. County: HOLMES
  2. City: Westville
  3. Zipcode: 32464
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to own approximately 120 acres of versatile North Florida land featuring a sizable private lake ideal for fishing and outdoor enjoyment. This expansive tract offers a balanc