Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lincoln Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 730 Waldo Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32641
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 936
  4. Bldg sqft: 50719
  5. Acreage: 7.07 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC516962
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32641
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park Rep Of Bartleson
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH, REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Property Assemblage for sale. Sale includes: 12 parcels consisting of 7.07 acres of land and 4 office buildings offering 50,719 total SF. Located on the West corner of NE Waldo RD and NE 8th AVE. Zoni
Details for 1749 Lincoln Park Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $857.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4168
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4674729
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park On Hudson Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Downtown Waterfront with a straight route to Sarasota Bay and the Gulf of Mexico! Making this home a rare find is the deeded slip, 10,000 pound lift, space for a 30 foot boat, and a meticulously maint
Details for 1798 Lincoln Park Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5193
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4670050
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park On Hudson Bayou
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1798 Lincoln Park Circle a rare blend of space, style, and location in this exceptional residence tucked away in this West of Trail neighborhood just minutes from downtown Sarasota's vibr
Details for 118 9th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1698
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11154381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage in a prime Delray Beach location just minutes from the beach and vibrant Atlantic Avenue. Offering a bright open concept layout designe
Details for 1028 24th Street, Miami, FL 33127
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $579,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 89
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10551828
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Provided by: Realty 100
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
AMAZING LOCATION!!! Just minutes from the heart of Wynwood, Downtown, & Miami International Airport! This well maintained duplex offers a prime blend of location & steady income. Each unit features 2
Details for 122 9th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1364
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11143482
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Full remodel! All new large format tile floor, new cabinets and counters, rewired, new light fixtures, new doors and trim, new plumbing fixtures, new water heater, new AC and ducts, new hurricane wind
Details for 911 12th Avenue 1-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bldg sqft: 1071
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10541505
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park Fourth Add
  5. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATED JUST OFF OF SUNRISE BLVD. IN A NICE WORKING NEIGHBORHOOD. BUILDING IN VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH EXCELLENT TENANTS. ALL UPDATED
Details for 618 5th Street, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Commercial
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 272
  4. Bldg sqft: 2221
  5. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: L4955140
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MULTI USE PROPERTY! There are 3 distinct areas that can be configured to your needs. One area is 18' x 35'. The second area measures 18' x 47' and can easily be divided into 2 more distinct spaces. Th
Details for 1714 7th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1352
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025227
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park First Add
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! This well maintained property offers a functional layout with plenty of natural light throughout. The home features a **201
Details for 1905 Colonial Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2520
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26005134
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring modern upgrades throughout. Enjoy the elegance of new flooring, a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops and custom c