- Search Results
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 430
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: O6394127
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
- Subdivision: Wilsons Sub Miller Blk
- Provided by: LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
- DMCA Notice
237 SW 2nd Pl #2, Gainesville, FL 32601
1 Bed | 1 Bath | 430 Sq. Ft.
Looking for the perfect spot near the University of Florida? This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment is just a short stroll a
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 675
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6394134
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
- Subdivision: Browns Add Florida Court
- Provided by: LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
- DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment in the heart of Gainesville! This cozy 675 sq ft unit offers vintage charm with modern convenience, featuring a functional layout, included appliances, and easy ac
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6399515
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: James A Woods Sub
- Provided by: PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cypress Apartments. This unique 4 plex offers a fully upgraded 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment now available for rent. Modern upgrades include tile floors throughout, tile shower, and upgraded
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 789395
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
2409 E 10th St Unit A is a refreshed 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment in Panama City, FL. The unit has been recently updated with newly painted cabinets and new countertops. The space is very clean and rea
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 640
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1944
MLS#: TB8480352
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
- Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Get 1 Month OFF in Your Second Monthif approved before June 1st!
This updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom corner apartment in Drew Park Apartments offers a bright and comfortable living space just minutes
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8494370
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Lake Belleair Sub
- Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
- DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL SECOND MONTH FREE!!!!
Welcome to Belleair Bluffs!!!
Welcome home to this stylish and spacious studio residence offering 500 sq. ft. of comfort and modern upgrades. Located in highly
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 851
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8498136
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Oak Grove Sub
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: DEMETER PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Rare Gem: Studio Style Modern Living at its Finest! Don't miss out on this rare opportunity to call this studio your home sweet home. Thoughtfully designed to maximize every inch of its 505 SF, this
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 342
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1908
MLS#: TB8499194
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Mac Farlanes Rev Map Of Add
- Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Available For Immediate occupancy! Cozy one bedroom one bathroom apartment available for immediate occupancy. This unit features vinyl plank flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances, and granit
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050
- Last Price Change: 12/01/25
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 778777
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Deer Point
- Middle School: Mowat
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Ready for move in, remodeled 2 Bedroom 1 Bath mobile home in Lynn Haven. Washer/Dryer included, ceiling fans, central heat and air, Dumpster on site. All property sizes and ages are approximate, pleas
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,025
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 754
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 786613
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Freshly updated and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offering 754 square feet of comfortable living space. The unit has recently been repainted, tub refinished. Giving it a clean, refreshed
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am